Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 14th Mile 4 Cent Colony Road Maintenance In Ward 18 Of Adimali Gp 171/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 14th Mile 4&Amp#X0d
Cent Colony Road Maintenance In Ward 18 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 171/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/62471/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 14th mile |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142034 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 maintenance of 14th mile thumbippara road in ward 5 of adimali gp-344/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 maintenance&#x0d of 14th mile thumbippara road in ward 5 of&#x0d adimali gp-344/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction of irish drain near 20 cent mini colony in ward 18 of adimali gp-324/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction&#x0d of irish drain near 20 cent mini colony in&#x0d ward 18 of adimali gp-324/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain near 12th mile in mezhukumchal - 200 acre road in ward 18 of adimali gp-321/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain&#x0d near 12th mile in mezhukumchal - 200 acre&#x0d road in ward 18 of adimali gp-321/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of&#x0d adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to 14th mile sub centre in ward 2 of adimali gp-352/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to 14th mile&#x0d sub centre in ward 2 of adimali&#x0d gp-352/2024-25-
Read moreof your Industry type