Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 14th Mile Perunnuchal Road Maintanance Ward 05 Of Adimali Gp 117/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 14th Mile&Amp#X0d
Perunnuchal Road Maintanance Ward 05 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 117/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/15619/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 14th mile |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081899 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance works to 14th mile sub centre in ward 2 of adimali gp-352/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance works to 14th mile&#x0d sub centre in ward 2 of adimali&#x0d gp-352/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in&#x0d road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2&#x0d of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile drinking water suplly scheme in ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024- 25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d drinking water suplly scheme in&#x0d ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024-&#x0d 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 irumpupalam mezhukumchal road maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024- 25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d irumpupalam mezhukumchal road&#x0d maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024-&#x0d 25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintanance&#x0d of aganwadis in adimali gp-159/2024-25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile&#x0d mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type