Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Of 14th Mile Thumbippara Road In Ward 5 Of Adimali Gp 344/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of 14th Mile Thumbippara Road In Ward 5 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 344/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/128859/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 14th mile |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020479 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of&#x0d adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 6th mile kmbiline road maintenance in ward 20 of adimali gp-186/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24- 14 th mile thumbipara road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-97/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2&#x0d of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type