Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Works To 14th Mile Sub Centre In Ward 2 Of Adimali Gp 352/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works To 14th Mile&Amp#X0d
Sub Centre In Ward 2 Of Adimali&Amp#X0d
Gp 352/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/42299/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117160 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 padicup&#x0d 14th mile sub centre dwss in ward 2&#x0d of adimali gp-119/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d perunnuchal road maintanance ward 05 of&#x0d adimali gp-117/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 construction&#x0d of protection wall 14th mile arackapadi in&#x0d road ward 5 of adimali gp-132/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile drinking water suplly scheme in ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024- 25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 14th mile&#x0d drinking water suplly scheme in&#x0d ward no 17 of adimali gp-146/2024-&#x0d 25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile&#x0d mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 improvements of sub centre at korangaatty in ward no 8 of adimali gp-381/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d improvements of sub centre at korangaatty in&#x0d ward no 8 of adimali gp-381/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreof your Industry type