Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2023 2024 Etmr Punnathura Jawahar Coloni Puliyila Mahatma Coloni Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 Pro. No. 345/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan2023 2024 Etmr Punnathura Jawahar Coloni Puliyila Mahatma Coloni Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 Pro. No. 345/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607257_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 23 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan2023-2024 etmr punnathura jawahar coloni puliyila mahatma coloni road re tarring in ward 4 pro. no. 345/24 general civil work
Annual plan2023-2024 etmr punnathura jawahar coloni puliyila mahatma coloni road re tarring in ward 4 pro. no. 345/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan2023-2024 etmr punnathura jawahar coloni puliyila mahatma coloni road re tarring in ward 4 pro. no. 345/24 general civil work
Annual plan2023-2024 etmr punnathura jawahar coloni puliyila mahatma coloni road re tarring in ward 4 pro. no. 345/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr -517/23-24 punnathura jawahar colony mahatam colony road retarring concreting second reach-in ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-etmr -517/23-24 punnathura jawahar colony mahatam colony road retarring concreting second reach-in ward 5- general civil work
Read moremananthavady municipality pro no 345 thoomullil -palamala vayal road tarring in division no 14
Tarring
Read moreRetarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type