Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retarring And Tarring Of Mahatma Road 4th Street Gandhi Road And Saveri Road Retarring Pro No 260/2023 24
|
| Description |
Retarring And Tarring Of Mahatma
Road 4th Street Gandhi Road And Saveri Road
Retarring Pro No 260/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618656_22 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.11.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mahatma gandhi road retarring ward- 16
Annual plan-mahatma gandhi road&#x0d retarring ward- 16
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street 162058r11547 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 1 162058r11548 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 162058r11549 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1 162058r11550 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street
Restoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street 162058r11547 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 1 162058r11548 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 162058r11549 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1 162058r11550 ,mahatma gandhi nagar street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street (162058r11547),mahatma gandhi nagar street 1(162058r11548),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2(162058r11549),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1(162058r11550),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2
Restoration of bt surface at mahatma gandhi nagar main street (162058r11547),mahatma gandhi nagar street 1(162058r11548),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2(162058r11549),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2 cut road 1(162058r11550),mahatma gandhi nagar street 2
Read moreChirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24ert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Chirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24
Read moreKalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Kalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Read more463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type