Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 216/2023 24 Thannada Mahatma Gandhi Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600466_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023/AE/LSGD/CHD |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHEMBILODE G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreChembilode gp p no 276 2023 24 -retarring to thannada meppoyil road koorakkundil road
Retarring
Read moreChembilode gp p no 276 2023-24 -retarring to thannada meppoyil road koorakkundil road
Retarring
Read moreRetarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Read more463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Read morePro no 54/2023-24-pannyal lisigiri road tarring, ch 0/066-0/216 km
Pro no 54/2023-24-pannyal lisigiri road tarring, ch 0/066-0/216 km
Read moreProj .no. 216/24-poovam - ayichery - kavumbayi - samarakkunnu road re tarring
Proj .no. 216/24-poovam - ayichery - kavumbayi - samarakkunnu road re tarring
Read moreCherichi road tarring p. no. 262/2023-24-in thennala gp
Cherichi road tarring p. no. 262/2023-24-in thennala gp
Read moreof your Industry type