Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Retarring And Tarring Of Mahatma Road 4th Street Gandhi Road And Saveri Road Retarring Pro No 260/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Retarring And Tarring Of Mahatma
Road 4th Street Gandhi Road And Saveri Road
Retarring Pro No 260/2023 24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mahatma gandhi road retarring ward- 16
Annual plan-mahatma gandhi road&#x0d retarring ward- 16
Read moreChirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24ert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Chirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
Read moreKalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Kalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Read moreVgp 103/24-25 mahatma gandhi road - tarring ward -6 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Tarring
Read more463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
463/24 mahatma road road tarring in division 15-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type