Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chirakkal Gandhi Koprakkalam Link Road Restoration And Retarring Ward 5 73/24ert Construction, Retarring Pro No 260/24
|
| Description |
Chirakkal Gandhi Koprakkalam Link Road Restoration And Retarring Ward 5 73/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616786_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/KPLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kaipamangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pro no 260/24 vettilamoola east link road retarring-retarring-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-retarring and tarring of mahatma road 4th street gandhi road and saveri road retarring-pro no 260/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Kalamuri thaiveppu road culvert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Read moreChurch circular bylane road retarring ward 17 pro no 73/24
Church circular bylane road retarring ward 17 pro no 73/24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read morePro no 187,gandhi library naveekaranam ward 5
Annual plan-vadasserikkara gp 2023-24-pro no 187,gandhi library naveekaranam ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor m t link bye lane road retarring and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor&#x0d m t link bye lane road retarring&#x0d and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type