Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2023 24 Chirakkal Panchayath Aramkottam Sub Centre Road Retarring In Chirakkal Gp
|
| Description |
General Budget 2023 24 Chirakkal Panchayath Aramkottam Sub Centre Road Retarring In Chirakkal Gp General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688365_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-1(5)-A/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071260 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chirakkal gp-pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring 0/000-0/240
Chirakkal gp-pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring 0/000-0/240
Read moreGeneral-budget 2023-24 kattampally edayil peedika road retarring and side concreteing 0/000-1/230 in chirakkal gp
General-budget 2023-24 kattampally edayil peedika road retarring and side concreteing 0/000-1/230 in chirakkal gp general civil work
Read moreGeneral budjet 2022 2023 chirakkal panchayath chira chirakkal rajas high school road 4 mini bypass workgeneral civil work
General budjet 2022 2023 chirakkal panchayath chira chirakkal rajas high school road 4 mini bypass workgeneral civil work
Read morePr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Pr no-102/2023-24-alavil vijina store aramkottam road retarring retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Chirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-26 (20 percentage provision) - chirakkal mooppanpara - chirakkal chira - arattuvayal - vivekananda road -azhikode lac, kannur district -general civil work-1-chirakkal mooppanpara - chirakkal chira - arattuvayal - vivekananda road
Providing mss to chirakkal mooppanpara chirakkal chira arattuvayal vivekananda road azhikode lac kannur
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-87/2023-24-maintenance work for various anganwadi in chirakkal gp
Chirakkal gp-pr no-87/2023-24-maintenance work for various anganwadi in chirakkal gp
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring between 0/000-0/316
Chirakkal gp-pr no-13/2023-24-jawahar balabhavan road retarring between 0/000-0/316
Read moreAzhikode gp - soling and tarring - kadavathur habeebs house to chirakkal panchayath boundary
Azhikode gp - soling and tarring - kadavathur habeebs house to chirakkal panchayath boundary
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-258/2023-24-puthiyatheru nalumukku road krishnan veedu to kadalayi ambalam arayalthara road retarring
Chirakkal gp-pr no-258/2023-24-puthiyatheru nalumukku road krishnan veedu to kadalayi ambalam arayalthara road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type