Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Etmr 517/23 24 Punnathura Jawahar Colony Mahatam Colony Road Retarring Concreting Second Reach In Ward 5 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Etmr 517/23 24 Punnathura Jawahar Colony Mahatam Colony Road Retarring Concreting Second Reach In Ward 5 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_655342_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (7)- 9
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3168
Tender Value -
Place ETTUMANOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032292

Start Date February 28, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 912 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.