Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan2023 2024 Etmr Punnathura Jawahar Coloni Puliyila Mahatma Coloni Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 Pro. No. 345/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan2023 2024 Etmr Punnathura Jawahar Coloni Puliyila Mahatma Coloni Road Re Tarring In Ward 4 Pro. No. 345/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607257_4
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 23
Tender Fee 845
EMD 9533
Tender Value -
Place ETTUMANOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999305

Start Date January 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.