Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 144/25 26 Irumpukada Kannankara Road Retarring In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 144/25 26 Irumpukada Kannankara Road Retarring In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291813 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreIttiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Ittiva gp pro no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 282/25-26 library maintanance
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 131/25-26 mukkada anappadu road retarring in ward 13 (3rd reach)
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 131/25-26 mukkada anappadu road retarring in ward 13 (3rd reach)
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Re tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type