Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 129/25 26 Kottukkal Villege Office Road Retarring In Ward 3
Description
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 129/25 26 Kottukkal Villege Office Road Retarring In Ward 3
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_790623_1
Reference
Number
64/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10590
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321674

Start Date September 20, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.