Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 257/25 26 Anappadu Manaluvattam Road Retarring In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 257/25 26 Anappadu Manaluvattam Road Retarring In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303690 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Re-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage
Vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Re-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no238/23-24 vilayilbhagam anappadu road retarring ii reach
Ittiva gp-pro.no238/23-24 vilayilbhagam anappadu road retarring ii reach
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type