Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro No. 36/2024 25 Filgiri Kavadikkunnumpuram Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Filgiri Kavadikkunnumpuram Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145142 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Read moreIttiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Re tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Re tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 83/25-26 toilet construction for libraries
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 83/25-26 toilet construction for libraries
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Read moreof your Industry type