Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 131/25 26 Mukkada Anappadu Road Retarring In Ward 13 (3rd Reach)
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 131/25 26 Mukkada Anappadu Road Retarring In Ward 13 (3rd Reach)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327019 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp-pro.no238/23-24 vilayilbhagam anappadu road retarring ii reach
Ittiva gp-pro.no238/23-24 vilayilbhagam anappadu road retarring ii reach
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Re tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)
Ittiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Re-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 249/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in anappadu ward (ward 14)
Read moreof your Industry type