Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Kv, 3 Cx300 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cable Under Railways Crossing At Bhyabla And Other Locations For Bulk Connection I.R.O. Phe Dte. At Pipha Under Basirhat Division.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Kv, 3 Cx300 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cable Under Railways Crossing At Bhyabla And Other Locations For Bulk Connection I.R.O. Phe Dte. At Pipha Under Basirhat Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_933433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/24PNR/ELEC/2025-26/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30402 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhyabla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225685 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for laying of 1x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for new lt bulk connection i.r.o. sm enclave.
Tender for laying of 1x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for new lt bulk connection i.r.o. sm enclave.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Laying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Read moreDrawl of new ug cable line with construction of switch yard for effecting bulk connection i.r.o. n.n. ispat
Drawl of new ug cable line with laying of 33 kv 1cx1000 sqmm xlpe cable and construction of switch yard for effecting bulk connection i.r.o. n.n. ispat at palitpur road, dewandighi, dist. purba bardhaman in west bengal
Read moreTender for laying of 2x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for rail crossing at sondalia railgate under barasat division.
Tender for laying of 2x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for rail crossing at sondalia railgate under barasat division.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 3cx400 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 3.900 km) from hasnabad substation to hingalganj substation under basirhat division.
Laying of 33 kv 3cx400 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 3.900 km) from hasnabad substation to hingalganj substation under basirhat division.
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 3cx400 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 3.900 km) from hasnabad substation to hingalganj substation under basirhat division.
Laying of 33 kv 3cx400 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 3.900 km) from hasnabad substation to hingalganj substation under basirhat division.
Read more2nd call for laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division.
2nd call for laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division, district north 24 parganas.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division, district north 24 parganas.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable (r.l.- 0.095 km) for shifting of 11kv o/h line of contai-ii feeder from the premises of nimai chand mandal i.r.o. sushila engineering pvt. ltd. at kishorenagar uder contai division, wbsedcl
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable (r.l.- 0.095 km, double cable in a trench) for shifting of 11kv o/h line of contai-ii feeder from the premises of nimai chand mandal i.r.o. sushila engineering pvt. ltd. at kishorenagar uder contai division
Read moreof your Industry type