Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx300 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cable With Allied Works For Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Bright Feeder Emanating From Abdalpur Substation Under Barasat Division, District North 24 Parganas.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 Cx300 Sq.Mm. Xlpe Ug Cable With Allied Works For Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Bright Feeder Emanating From Abdalpur Substation Under Barasat Division, District North 24 Parganas.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_771638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/24PNR/ELEC/2024-25/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barasat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708652 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read more2nd call for laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division.
2nd call for laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for bifurcation of existing 11 kv bright feeder emanating from abdalpur substation under barasat division.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub station.
Tender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub station.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable.
Tender for bifurcation of kajipara 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub-station by laying of 11 kv 3x300 sqmm. xlpe ug cable for a r/l of 1.870 km under barasat 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreSupply of 3cx300 sq.mm 11 kv ht aluminium armoured power cables
Supply of 3cx300 sq.mm 11 kv ht aluminium armoured power cables
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable with allied works for evacuation of power from eternis 33/11 kv substation under barasat division.
Read moreTender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Tender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv bifurcation of 11 kv kharpadakhedi dlf emanating from 33/11 kv semariajoshi s/s under khedlibazar under (o and m) division betul north in betul circle
Estimate for 11 kv bifurcation of 11 kv kharpadakhedi dlf emanating from 33/11 kv semariajoshi s/s under khedlibazar under (o and m) division betul north in betul circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder
Bifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder under margherita esd of tinsukia electrical circle apdcl
Read moreProviding 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Providing 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Read moreof your Industry type