Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawl Of New Ug Cable Line With Construction Of Switch Yard For Effecting Bulk Connection I.R.O. N.N. Ispat
|
| Description |
Drawl Of New Ug Cable Line With Laying Of 33 Kv 1 Cx1000 Sqmm Xlpe Cable And Construction Of Switch Yard For Effecting Bulk Connection I.R.O. N.N. Ispat At Palitpur Road, Dewandighi, Dist. Purba Bardhaman In West Bengal
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_552860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/BDN/NNIspat/23-24/06/340 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Burdwan Regional Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of ug cable for effecting 01 no nsc i.r.o. ichlabad phe
Laying of xlpe 3 x 185 sqmm cable by micro tunneling for effecting 01 no new service connection i.r.o phe at ichlabad under burdwan south division in purba bardhaman region, west bengal
Read moreLaying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Laying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Read moreTender for laying of 1x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for new lt bulk connection i.r.o. sm enclave.
Tender for laying of 1x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for new lt bulk connection i.r.o. sm enclave.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx95 sqmm xlpe ug cable (rl-0.133 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. honey villa flatat athilagoriat contaiccc under contai division, wbsedcl.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx95 sqmm xlpe ug cable (rl-0.133 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. honey villa flatat athilagoriat contaiccc under contai division, wbsedcl.
Read moreDrawal of 33 kv line for effecting bulk connection iro bengal bevarages
Drwal of 33 kv line directly from proposed 33/11 kv paraj substation to consumer premises for effecting bulk connection to m/s bengal bevarages pvt ltd at kolkol under purba bardhaman district under west bengal
Read moreDrawal of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable and associated works for effecting ht bulk service connection i.r.o executive engineer(e),ntkmd for phe dte dps-iii at aa-iiic newtown
Drawal of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable and associated works for effecting ht bulk service connection i.r.o executive engineer(e),ntkmd for phe dte dps-iii at aa-iiic newtown
Read moreLaying of 3x185sqmm xlpe cable for effecting nsc, lt bulk i.r.o wb motor vehicles weigh bridge lhs at dantan under belda division
Laying of 3x185sqmm xlpe cable for effecting nsc, lt bulk i.r.o wb motor vehicles weigh bridge lhs at dantan under belda division
Read moreLaying of 11 kv, 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable under railways crossing at bhyabla and other locations for bulk connection i.r.o. phe dte. at pipha under basirhat division.
Laying of 11 kv, 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable under railways crossing at bhyabla and other locations for bulk connection i.r.o. phe dte. at pipha under basirhat division.
Read moreErection works for new 33 kv bulk connection i.r.o m/s manasaroferrous pvt ltd and m/s global casting private ltd
Erection works for new 33 kv bulk connection i.r.o m/s manasaroferrous pvt ltd and m/s global casting private ltd. at palitpur road under burdwan south division dist purba bardhaman at west bengal
Read more11 kv cable laying work for effecting 11kv bulk service connection i.r.o the executive engineer , ntkmd, phe dept for dps-vi at premises no 04-0933 ,plot no iiif/22 , aa-iiif, newtown under newtown division, wbsedcl
11 kv cable laying work for effecting 11kv bulk service connection i.r.o the executive engineer , ntkmd, phe dept for dps-vi at premises no 04-0933 ,plot no iiif/22 , aa-iiif, newtown under newtown division, wbsedcl
Read moreof your Industry type