Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Laying Of 1 X11 Kv 3 Cx300 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable For New Lt Bulk Connection I.R.O. Sm Enclave.
|
| Description |
Tender For Laying Of 1 X11 Kv 3 Cx300 Sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable For New Lt Bulk Connection I.R.O. Sm Enclave.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_792673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/BSTD/Tender/37 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SM ENCLAVE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980688 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 11kv line using xlpe 3cx300 sqmm ug cable
Site survey,&#x0d planning, design, engineering, assembly manufacturing, testing,&#x0d supply,&#x0d handling, storage, installation, testing, commissioning, in the kozhikode district (electrical circle ,vadakara,&#x0d loss reduction&#x0d ug cable
Read moreLaying of 11 kv, 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable under railways crossing at bhyabla and other locations for bulk connection i.r.o. phe dte. at pipha under basirhat division.
Laying of 11 kv, 3cx300 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable under railways crossing at bhyabla and other locations for bulk connection i.r.o. phe dte. at pipha under basirhat division.
Read more3cx300 sqmm, al, armoured, screened ht xlpe cable 3.3kv (ue) grade,3cx300 sqmm, al, armoured, scree
Read more
Drawl of new ug cable line with construction of switch yard for effecting bulk connection i.r.o. n.n. ispat
Drawl of new ug cable line with laying of 33 kv 1cx1000 sqmm xlpe cable and construction of switch yard for effecting bulk connection i.r.o. n.n. ispat at palitpur road, dewandighi, dist. purba bardhaman in west bengal
Read moreTender for laying of 2x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for rail crossing at sondalia railgate under barasat division.
Tender for laying of 2x11 kv 3cx300 sqmm xlpe ug cable for rail crossing at sondalia railgate under barasat division.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3cx95 sqmm xlpe ug cable (rl-0.133 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. honey villa flatat athilagoriat contaiccc under contai division, wbsedcl.
Laying of 11 kv 3cx95 sqmm xlpe ug cable (rl-0.133 km) for effecting new service connection i.r.o. honey villa flatat athilagoriat contaiccc under contai division, wbsedcl.
Read moreLaying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Laying of 11 kv, 3cx95 sq.mm. xlpe ug cable (r.l. 1.190 km) for effecting new bulk connection i.r.o. prabhuji concrete at chandipur under baduria division, district north 24 parganas.
Read moreDrawal of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable and associated works for effecting ht bulk service connection i.r.o executive engineer(e),ntkmd for phe dte dps-iii at aa-iiic newtown
Drawal of 11kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable and associated works for effecting ht bulk service connection i.r.o executive engineer(e),ntkmd for phe dte dps-iii at aa-iiic newtown
Read moreProcurement of 11kv xlpe ug cable 3x35sqmm 95,185 sqmm
Procurement of 1. 11kv xlpe ug cable 3x35 sq.mm 2. 11kv xlpe ug cables 3x95 sq.mm 3. 11kv xlpe ug cables 3x185 sq.mm
Read moreof your Industry type