Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poovachal Gp 2024 2025 Project No.112/25 Poochedivila Kavuvila Kukkurni Road Renovation Ward 18
|
| Description |
Poovachal Gp 2024 2025 Project No.112/25 Poochedivila Kavuvila Kukkurni Road Renovation Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/PVL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152157 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Read morePoovachal gp proj no -350/24 kavuvila road retarring w-6
Poovachal gp proj no -350/24 kavuvila road retarring w-6
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.364/25-construction of drain in wards
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.364/25-construction of drain in wards
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreMuvattupuzha bp-2024-25 project no. 72-renovation of puthenkulam ward 18 paipra gp
Muvattupuzha bp-2024-25&#x0d project no. 72-renovation of puthenkulam &#x0d ward 18 paipra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no-367/24-sreekrishnapuram road concrete ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan- poovachal gp-project no 41/26-cheenivila vaidyamadam road renovation in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan- poovachal gp-project no 41/26-cheenivila vaidyamadam road renovation in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp- project no 145/26 -punnamoodu road side wall renovation in ward 8 -general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp- project no 145/26 -punnamoodu road side wall renovation in ward 8 -general civil work
Read more18/garhbeta gp/2024-2025 dated 15.01.2025sl01
Installation of submarsible pump with pipe line at jelia para icds centre at mouza garhbeta jl no 570 plot no.under garhbeta gram panchayat, sourc 15 th finance commission 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type