Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp 2024 2025 Project No.364/25 Construction Of Drain In Wards
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp 2024 2025 Project No.364/25 Construction Of Drain In Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_769271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LSGD/PVL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254736 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 356/25-rennovation of veeranakavu hospital
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 356/25-rennovation of veeranakavu hospital
Read moreProject no 78/2024-2025 construction of drain in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Project no 78/2024-2025 construction of drain in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25&#x0d
Read morePoovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.112/25-poochedivila kavuvila kukkurni road renovation ward 18
Poovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.112/25-poochedivila kavuvila kukkurni road renovation ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-mcf renovation (project no. 189/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.
Annual plan-koratty gp 2025-26,project no.&#x0d 3 1 9 / 2 6 - n a l u k e t t u f h c b u i l d i n g&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- maintenance works of various anganwas in various wards (167/25)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025- maintenance works of various anganwas in various wards (167/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type