Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poovachal Gp Proj No 350/24 Kavuvila Road Retarring W 6
|
| Description |
Poovachal Gp Proj No 350/24 Kavuvila Road Retarring W 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646380_9 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PVL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990622 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-153/24-puliyoorkonam poochedivila kavuvila road retarring
Read morePoovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Poovachal gp proj no - 355/24 arasumoodu -kunnuvila road retarring w-23
Read morePoovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no-140/24-plankalakonam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp proj no-352/23-24 suliamaan road concreting w-22
Annual plan poovachal gp proj no-352/23-24 suliamaan road concreting w-22
Read moreAnnual plan poovachal gp proj no- 351/24 thevancode road concreting and side wall w-8 (panniyode)
Annual plan poovachal gp proj no- 351/24 thevancode road concreting and side wall w-8 (panniyode)
Read morePoovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.112/25-poochedivila kavuvila kukkurni road renovation ward 18
Poovachal gp 2024-2025 project no.112/25-poochedivila kavuvila kukkurni road renovation ward 18
Read morePresident junction kavuvila pongarakulam road retarring
President junction kavuvila pongarakulam road retarring
Read morePoovachal gp proj no 134/ 23-24 mulayam koode -vavarakonam road ward- 4
Proj no 134/ 23-24 mulayam koode -vavarakonam road ward- 4
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2023-24 pro.no 174/24-thekkeveedu lane road retarring ward 16,17
Read moreof your Industry type