Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp Project No 41/26 Cheenivila Vaidyamadam Road Renovation In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poovachal Gp Project No 41/26 Cheenivila Vaidyamadam Road Renovation In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780421_25 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PVL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poovachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279246 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-poovachal gp- project no 145/26 -punnamoodu road side wall renovation in ward 8 -general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp- project no 145/26 -punnamoodu road side wall renovation in ward 8 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp 2024-25 project no.283/25-vinjanavadi naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Annual plan-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23 completion of toilets at various schools-poovachal gp pro.no.263/23-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023-24 project no69 general civil work
Renovation of anganvadies cheruvannur gp annual plan 2023-24 project no69-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 523/25 karutheni farm road renovation in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 wandoor gp project no 523/25 karutheni farm road renovation in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanur gp project no. 41/25-26 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-road work-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanur gp project no. 41/25-26 renovation of kadakassery jaram ammayath road in ward 5-road work-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 venus club road renovation ward 5 project no 41 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 venus club road renovation ward 5 project no 41 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25 renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25&#x0d renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type