Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To A)mahuli Valkhad Vejegaon Devikhindi Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 23 Km 0/00 To 23/200 And B)nevari Gardi Bhambarde Wasumbe Road Mdr 82, Km. 1/700 To 19/790 Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli..
Description
One Year Maintenance To A)mahuli Valkhad Vejegaon Devikhindi Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 23 Km 0/00 To 23/200 And B)nevari Gardi Bhambarde Wasumbe Road Mdr 82, Km. 1/700 To 19/790 Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli..
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928293_10
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.