Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On S.H.136 To Ambegaon Nevari Hingangade Nagewadi Bhendavade Salshinge Lengare Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 78 Bridge At Km 8/900 Near Hingangade In Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On S.H.136 To Ambegaon Nevari Hingangade Nagewadi Bhendavade Salshinge Lengare Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 78 Bridge At Km 8/900 Near Hingangade In Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_992726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/98/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khanapur-415311 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749496 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreimprovement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
improvement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka causeway at valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad
Construction of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka causeway at valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad
Read moreCont of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad mala at balwadi juna
Cont of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad mala at balwadi juna
Read moreImprovements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Improvements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and widening to hingangade ghanwad salshinge deongar waluj vejegaon bhikwadi bk.to dist.border road mdr-81 at km 5/00 to 8/00 and 24/00 to 31/800 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement and widening to hingangade ghanwad salshinge deongar waluj vejegaon bhikwadi bk.to dist.border road mdr-81 at km 5/00 to 8/00 and 24/00 to 31/800 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read more1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read more1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read moreOne year maintenance to a)mahuli valkhad vejegaon devikhindi madhalmuthi road mdr 23 km 0/00 to 23/200 and b)nevari gardi bhambarde wasumbe road mdr 82, km. 1/700 to 19/790tal. khanapur, dist. sangli..
One year maintenance to a)mahuli valkhad vejegaon devikhindi madhalmuthi road mdr 23 km 0/00 to 23/200 and b)nevari gardi bhambarde wasumbe road mdr 82, km. 1/700 to 19/790tal. khanapur, dist. sangli..
Read moreof your Industry type