Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Road Sh.136 Ambegaon Hingangade Nagewadi Bhagyanagar Salshinge Sangole Waluj Lengare Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 78 Km 8/00 To 33/600,Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Road Sh.136 Ambegaon Hingangade Nagewadi Bhagyanagar Salshinge Sangole Waluj Lengare Madhalmuthi Road Mdr 78 Km 8/00 To 33/600,Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928293_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
improvement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Improvements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement and widening to hingangade ghanwad salshinge deongar waluj vejegaon bhikwadi bk.to dist.border road mdr-81 at km 5/00 to 8/00 and 24/00 to 31/800 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement and widening to hingangade ghanwad salshinge deongar waluj vejegaon bhikwadi bk.to dist.border road mdr-81 at km 5/00 to 8/00 and 24/00 to 31/800 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreConstruction of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka causeway at valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad
Construction of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka causeway at valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad
Read moreCont of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad mala at balwadi juna
Cont of causeway at different places in khanapur and atpadi taluka valuj shivecha mala at bhud at madhalmuthi at lengare malyachi vasti at ghanwad vitekar mala at lengare bobdewadi road at bhosale vasti karve at balwadi gaikwad mala at balwadi juna
Read more1) construction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. gutterat salshinge road to jamir attar road in ward no. 02 at vita. tal. khanapur, dist. sangli. 2) construction of road at lengare road dattanagar board to latane ghar and r.c.c. pipe gutter in ward
1) construction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. gutterat salshinge road to jamir attar road in ward no. 02 at vita. tal. khanapur, dist. sangli. 2) construction of road at lengare road dattanagar board to latane ghar and r.c.c. pipe gutter in ward
Read moreof your Industry type