Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Hingangade Ghanwad Salshinge Deongar Waluj Vejegaon Bhikwadi Bk.To Dist.Border Road Mdr 81 At Km 5/00 To 8/00 And 24/00 To 31/800 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Hingangade Ghanwad Salshinge Deongar Waluj Vejegaon Bhikwadi Bk.To Dist.Border Road Mdr 81 At Km 5/00 To 8/00 And 24/00 To 31/800 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_942179_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road hingangade ghanwad salshinge devnagar sangole waluj bhikawadi bk.vikhaleshiv dist.border road mdr 81 km 0/00 to 31/800,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Improvements to hingangade ghanvad sutgirnimarge salshinge devnagar sangole waluj vejegaon bhikavadi bk. vikhaleshi to district bordar road mdr 81 km 24/000 to 31/800 in tal-khanapur,dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road sh.136 ambegaon hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhalmuthi road mdr 78 km 8/00 to 33/600,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreimprovement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
improvement and widening to nevari hingangade nagewadi bhagyanagar salshinge sangole waluj lengare madhlamuthi road mdr-78 km 8/00 to 12/200 and 25/00 to 30/700 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to road kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km 0/00 to 19/00,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km 0/00 to 19/00,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreimprovement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
improvement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
Read moreimprovement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
improvement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
Read moreimprovement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
improvement to kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km. 0/00 to 2/000 and 6/00 to 19/00 tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.(actual ch. 6/00 to 13/00 c.r.f.)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type