Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kaledhon Bhavarachiwadi Vejegaon Salshinge Vita Road Mdr 20 Km 10/00 To 18/00 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Description
Improvement To Kaledhon Bhavarachiwadi Vejegaon Salshinge Vita Road Mdr 20 Km 10/00 To 18/00 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_935730_2
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/37/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.