Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kaledhone Bhavarachiwadi Vejegaon Salshinge Vita Road Mdr 20 Km. 0/00 To 2/000 And 6/00 To 19/00 Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli.(Actual Ch. 6/00 To 13/00 C.R.F.)
Description
Improvement To Kaledhone Bhavarachiwadi Vejegaon Salshinge Vita Road Mdr 20 Km. 0/00 To 2/000 And 6/00 To 19/00 Tal. Khanapur, Dist. Sangli.(Actual Ch. 6/00 To 13/00 C.R.F.)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_938609_1
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/42/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 3.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.