Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Mrl16 Odr143 Awlai To Jaremala Road,Tal Atapdi, B)t05 Madhalmuthi (Mdr 23) Vejegaon Bhendavade Mahuli Dist. Border Road, Tal Khanpar, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
A) Mrl16 Odr143 Awlai To Jaremala Road,Tal Atapdi, B)t05 Madhalmuthi (Mdr 23) Vejegaon Bhendavade Mahuli Dist. Border Road, Tal Khanpar, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_135124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH2676 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211453 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Construction of minor bridge on s.h.136 to ambegaon nevari hingangade nagewadi bhendavade salshinge lengare madhalmuthi road mdr-78 bridge at km 8/900 near hingangade in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to a)mahuli valkhad vejegaon devikhindi madhalmuthi road mdr 23 km 0/00 to 23/200 and b)nevari gardi bhambarde wasumbe road mdr 82, km. 1/700 to 19/790tal. khanapur, dist. sangli..
One year maintenance to a)mahuli valkhad vejegaon devikhindi madhalmuthi road mdr 23 km 0/00 to 23/200 and b)nevari gardi bhambarde wasumbe road mdr 82, km. 1/700 to 19/790tal. khanapur, dist. sangli..
Read more) improvement to mahuli to chitali road vr-67 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to nagewadi to kanharwadi road vr-87 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to chikhalhol patti to vejegaon road vr-221 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
) improvement to mahuli to chitali road vr-67 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to nagewadi to kanharwadi road vr-87 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to chikhalhol patti to vejegaon road vr-221 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read moreDesign supply erection testing commissioning of 25 mva 220 6.9 kv power transformer at tembhu lis stage 3 mahuli 4 mva 33 6.9 kv transformer and 33 kv bay at stage 4 vejegaon tal khanapur dist.sangli.
Design supply erection testing commissioning of 25 mva 220 6.9 kv power transformer at tembhu lis stage 3 mahuli 4 mva 33 6.9 kv transformer and 33 kv bay at stage 4 vejegaon tal khanapur dist.sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type