Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening To Nevari Gardi Bhambarde Vasumbe Road Mdr 82 At Km 1/700 To 14/900 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Description
Improvement And Widening To Nevari Gardi Bhambarde Vasumbe Road Mdr 82 At Km 1/700 To 14/900 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_942179_7
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/45/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.