Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Concrete Road Gaothan Internal Road At Gardi Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Concrete Road Gaothan Internal Road At Gardi Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_920987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPGARDI/01/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Gardi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to road and gutter gaothan internal road at gardi tal khanapur dist sangli
Improvement to road and gutter gaothan internal road at gardi tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreConstruction concrete road and gutter internal gaothan at gardi
Construction concrete road and gutter internal gaothan at gardi
Read more) improvement to mahuli to chitali road vr-67 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to nagewadi to kanharwadi road vr-87 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to chikhalhol patti to vejegaon road vr-221 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
) improvement to mahuli to chitali road vr-67 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to nagewadi to kanharwadi road vr-87 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to chikhalhol patti to vejegaon road vr-221 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read more1) improvement to devekhindi to gharniki road odr-71 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to mdr-20 to bhavarchiwadi road vr-138 tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to mdr-20 bhendavade village road vr-149 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.4) improvem
1) improvement to devekhindi to gharniki road odr-71 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to mdr-20 to bhavarchiwadi road vr-138 tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to mdr-20 bhendavade village road vr-149 tal-khanapur dist-sangli.4) improvem
Read moreimprovement and widening to nevari gardi bhambarde vasumbe road mdr-82 at km 1/700 to 14/900 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement and widening to nevari gardi bhambarde vasumbe road mdr-82 at km 1/700 to 14/900 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read more1) improvement to pare to rupnar vasti road vr-182 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to n.h.166e to revangaon approach road vr-22 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to shengagewadi bhadkewadi road vr-33 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4
1) improvement to pare to rupnar vasti road vr-182 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to n.h.166e to revangaon approach road vr-22 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to shengagewadi bhadkewadi road vr-33 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4
Read moreA) improvement to alsand to chikalgothan road odr-72 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli b) improvement to chinchani to khairati mala road vr-228 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli c) improvements to dhavaleshwar to karve road odr-68 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
A) improvement to alsand to chikalgothan road odr-72 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli b) improvement to chinchani to khairati mala road vr-228 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli c) improvements to dhavaleshwar to karve road odr-68 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read more1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read more1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
1) improvement to vejegaon lengare to dhorlewadi road odr-64 tal-khanpur dist-sangli 2) improvement to ghanwad to bhakuchiwadi road vr-12 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 3) improvement to nevari ghanand road vr-267 tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4) improvement to
Read moreof your Industry type