Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.101/2024 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi In Ward 2 And Ward 3 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.101/2024 25 Maintenance Of Anganwadi In Ward 2 And Ward 3 Of&Amp#X0d
Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/101/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171767 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro.no. 94/2024-25 maintenance of madappadu anganwadi in&#x0d &#x0d ward 6 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read morePro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.106/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro.no. 8/2024-25 maintenance of myladi - uchimattam road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 8/2024-25 maintenance of myladi - uchimattam road in&#x0d ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Pro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10&#x0d of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro.no. 121/2024-25 maintenance of pangada sub-centre in ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 121/2024-25 maintenance of pangada sub-centre in&#x0d ward 15 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type