Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 121/2024 25 Maintenance Of Pangada Sub Centre In Ward 15 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 121/2024 25 Maintenance Of Pangada Sub Centre In&Amp#X0d
Ward 15 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/121/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 6480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145091 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Pro.no.230/2024-25 maintenance of panchayath office kooroppada gp
Read morePro.no. 42/2024-25 maintenance of eruthupuzha sub-center in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 42/2024-25 maintenance of eruthupuzha sub-center in ward 5 of kooroppada gp
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 80/2024-25 chanappara veterinary sub centre renovation
Chanappara veterinary sub centre renovation
Read morePro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.112/22-23 maintenance of fhc sub centre in ward 1 of kooroppada gp
Read moreImplementation of pumping scheme at pangada lps, kooroppada gp in kottayam district
Implementation of pumping scheme at pangada lps, kooroppada gp in kottayam district
Read morePro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 229/2024-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance in ward 10&#x0d of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 233/24-25 construction of boundary wall for pangada l p school in kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 233/24-25 construction of boundary wall for pangada l p school in kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.15/25-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.15/25-lakshamveed-avoli road maintenance ward 1-general civil work
Read morePro.no. 8/2024-25 maintenance of myladi - uchimattam road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no. 8/2024-25 maintenance of myladi - uchimattam road in&#x0d ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type