Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 65/2025 26 Modern Coloni Thellakathu Kuzhi Road Retarring And Side Concrete In Ward 28 Amp 31 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 65/2025 26 Modern&Amp#X0d
Coloni Thellakathu Kuzhi Road Retarring And&Amp#X0d
Side Concrete In Ward 28 Amp 31 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-5/AE/ETMR/25-26 (26) |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283078 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type