Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 437/25 Mhc Thellakathukuzhy Road Side Concreting In Ward 31 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 437/25 Mhc Thellakathukuzhy Road Side Concreting In Ward 31 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2/AE/ETMR/24-25(18) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160662 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr-678/25-26 pappanamchira sow mill road re concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr-678/25-26 pappanamchira sow mill road re concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 161/25-26 - kattachira pindipuzha road side concreting -in ward 07- general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 161/25-26 - kattachira&#x0d pindipuzha road side concreting -in ward 07-&#x0d general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu - padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu -&#x0d padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward&#x0d 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-etmr 410/23-24 noozhayithadam kuzhiyattil link road concreting in ward 24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type