Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 354/2023 2024 Hillway Road Retarring In Ward 4 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 354/2023 2024 Hillway
Road Retarring In Ward 4 Ettumanoor
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi&#x0d road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil&#x0d work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 485/25 mankara puliyila road maintenance-in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 485/25 mankara puliyila road maintenance-in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type