Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 337/23 24 Kaithakulangara Tharappel Moosarikunnu Road Retarring In Ward 22 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 337/23 24
Kaithakulangara Tharappel Moosarikunnu Road
Retarring In Ward 22 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 337/23-24 kaithakulangara tharappel moosarikunnu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 333/23-24 kottukulam kaniyamparambu road retarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-tharappel moosarikunnel foot path concrete in ward 22 pro.no 481/25-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-tharappel moosarikunnel foot path concrete in ward 22 pro.no 481/25-2024- 2025 ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 329/23-24 pallimala mc road re tarring in ward 22 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type