Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Bitargoan Shri To Bhosle Wasti To Vr.141 Road (Vr.163) Ch.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Bitargoan Shri To Bhosle Wasti To Vr.141 Road (Vr.163) Ch.0/00 To 1/500 Tal.Karmala Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_991259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Special Repairs to BITARGOAN SHRI TO BHOSLE WASTI |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731751 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of kumbhej to bhosle wasti to mdr.4 road vr.147 ch.no. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of kumbhej to bhosle wasti to mdr.4 road vr.147 ch.no. 0/00 to 3/500 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of mirgavhan patil wasti to mirgavhan road (old gavthan to patil wasti road) vr.193 ch.no.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Improvement of mirgavhan patil wasti to mirgavhan road (old gavthan to patil wasti road) vr.193 ch.no.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road bhandwalkar wasti to punwar shiv road tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreConsrcting w.b.m. b.t road from mirgavhan to mahadev wasti road vr.109 ch.no.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Consrcting w.b.m. b.t road from mirgavhan to mahadev wasti road vr.109 ch.no.0/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist. solapur
Read moreConstructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Constructing w.b.m b.t road nimgoan to awati road laxman nil home to takle jagdale wasti vr.38 ch.2/00 to 5/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreProviding wbm and b.t.road mdr 163 gheradi bichukale wasti to gavadewadi road vr no 105 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal sangola.
Providing wbm and b.t.road mdr 163 gheradi bichukale wasti to gavadewadi road vr no 105 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal sangola.
Read moreImprovements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mdr - 90 (kole ) to pandhare wasti bodhagire wasti sargar wasti vr 131 to join vr 21 road ( vr no 131 ) ch 0/00 to 3/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road padali to salunkhe wasti road v.r.no.224 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Improvements to vr 6 to waki shivane rajguru harijan wasti galvewadi khilare wasti
Read moreImprovement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Improvement of wangi no.2 jadhav takikwasti to vr.76(sh.142)road vr.153 ch.no. 0/00 to 2/500 tal.karmala dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type