Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Or Heightening Of 11 Kv Line And Lt Line At Korei Branch Canal From Rd 11.000 Km To 23.250 Km And Mukundapur Distributary From Rd 0.000 Km To 8.130 Km Of Rengali Irrigation Project, Phase2
|
| Description |
Shifting Or Heightening Of 11 Kv Line And Lt Line At Korei Branch Canal From Rd 11.000 Km To 23.250 Km And Mukundapur Distributary From Rd 0.000 Km To 8.130 Km Of Rengali Irrigation Project, Phase2
|
| Organisation | CE JICA Project BLB Sukinda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JICA_117582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/LCD-VI/P1/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 63400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jajpur road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551085 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11 kv line lt line ht line and pole shifting work at village narda puruna bandhagoda angarua karadapal rd 1050m 4030m 5200m 5750m 7100m 7200m of korei branch canal of rengali irrigation project
Shifting of 11 kv line lt line ht line and pole shifting work at village narda puruna bandhagoda angarua karadapal rd 1050m 4030m 5200m 5750m 7100m 7200m of korei branch canal of rengali irrigation project
Read moreImprovement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal from patarpada rd 12.20 km to rd 17.20 km and rd 26.50 km to rd 35.04 km dhobabahali chhak of rengali irrigation project.
Improvement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal from patarpada rd 12.20 km to rd 17.20 km and rd 26.50 km to rd 35.04 km dhobabahali chhak of rengali irrigation project.
Read moreExcavation of darpani branch canal from rd 29.205 km to rd 31.010 km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project.
Excavation of canal and construction of structures
Read moreExcavation of darpani branch canal from rd 62.907 km to rd 65.890 km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project
Excavation of canal and construction of structures
Read moreExcavation of darpani branch canal from rd 29.205 km to rd 31.010 km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project.
Excavation of canal and construction of structures
Read moreImprovement to inspection canal road of rengali minor offtaking rd 51.960 km of ong main canal
Improvement to inspection canal road of rengali minor offtaking rd 51.960 km of ong main canal
Read more(2) restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 11.000 km near village baral
Restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 11.000 km near village baral
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator cum escape at rd 42.108 km of darpani branch canal of rengali right irrigation project
Earthwork, structure work and lining work
Read moreImprovement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal in between rd 35.047 km to 39.00 km of rengali irrigation project.
Improvement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal in between rd 35.047 km to 39.00 km of rengali irrigation project.
Read moreSupply, fabrication, transportation and erection of gates and hoists of cr cum escape at rd 4.290 km of athagarh branch canal of rengali right irrigation project, dhenkanal under rengali right canal division, athagarh
Supply, fabrication, transportation and erection of gates and hoists of cr cum escape at rd 4.290 km of athagarh branch canal of rengali right irrigation project, dhenkanal under rengali right canal division, athagarh
Read moreof your Industry type