Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Darpani Branch Canal From Rd 29.205 Km To Rd 31.010 Km Including Construction Of Its Structures Of Rengali Right Irrigation Project.
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Canal And Construction Of Structures
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,B Right Basin,Dhenkanal | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBMD_102431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CERRIP-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 33.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nrusinghpur and Radharamanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499239 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of darpani branch canal from rd 29.205 km to rd 31.010 km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project.
Excavation of canal and construction of structures
Read moreExcavation of darpani branch canal from rd 62.907 km to rd 65.890 km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project
Excavation of canal and construction of structures
Read moreExcavation of darpani branch canal from rd 62.907km to rd 65.890km including construction of its structures of rengali right irrigation project
Excavation of canal, construction of structures and service road
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator cum escape at rd 42.108 km of darpani branch canal of rengali right irrigation project
Earthwork, structure work and lining work
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. cause way at rd 9580mt. and 9880 mt. of darpani branch canal of rbc of rengali right irrigation project.
Structure work two nos. of cause way
Read moreFabrication and erection of 4 four nos of cross regulator gate its accessories at rd 25800m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no i khuntuni dhenkanal
Fabrication and erection of 4 four nos of cross regulator gate its accessories at rd 25800m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no i khuntuni dhenkanal
Read moreFabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Fabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Read moreFabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Fabrication and erection of two nos of escape gates and its accessories at rd 24610m of darpani branch canal under superintending engineer rengali right canal division no1 khuntuni dhenkanal for the year 2024 25
Read moreExcavation of dahisahi distributary from rd 4,600m to rd 8,000m and its system including cement concrete lining, service road and its structures.
Excavation of dahisahi distributary from rd 4,600m to rd 8,000m and its system including cement concrete lining, service road and its structures.
Read moreImprovement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal from patarpada rd 12.20 km to rd 17.20 km and rd 26.50 km to rd 35.04 km dhobabahali chhak of rengali irrigation project.
Improvement to service road at right bank of parjang branch canal from patarpada rd 12.20 km to rd 17.20 km and rd 26.50 km to rd 35.04 km dhobabahali chhak of rengali irrigation project.
Read moreof your Industry type