Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Dahisahi Distributary From Rd 4,600 M To Rd 8,000 M And Its System Including Cement Concrete Lining, Service Road And Its Structures.
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Dahisahi Distributary From Rd 4,600 M To Rd 8,000 M And Its System Including Cement Concrete Lining, Service Road And Its Structures.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBML_98169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/ 23-24 of CEBM, SBB, Laxmiposi |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 43.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the CE and BM, S and B Basin, Laxmiposi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road.
Read moreExcavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Excavation and cement concrete lining of baitarani right bank canal (brbc) from rd 3400m to rd6810m including construction of structures and service road
Read moreCement concrete lining of budhanga distributary from rd.7.50 km to 15.00 km.
Cement concrete &#x0d lining of &#x0d budhanga &#x0d distributary from &#x0d rd.7.50 km to &#x0d 15.00 km.
Read moreA.construction of haripur distributary from rd 12000 m to rd 14310 m and its minors and subminors including all structures, cc lining and service road.
Construction of haripur distributary from rd 12000 m to rd 14310 m and its minors and subminors including all structures, cc lining and service road.
Read moreConstruction of tilda subminor from rd 1147m to 3387m with its all structures and cement concrete lining trough including slope protection of muktapur minor.
Construction of tilda subminor from rd 1147m to 3387m with its all structures and cement concrete lining trough including slope protection of muktapur minor.
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 34000 rd 50224
Estimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 34000 rd 50224
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 50224 rd 74242
Estimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 50224 rd 74242
Read moreEstimate for cement concrete lining of southern distributary ( with 20 percent enhancement) slice rd 33500-39500 including pucca structure
Estimate for cement concrete lining of southern distributary ( with 20 percent enhancement) slice rd 33500-39500 including pucca structure
Read moreEstimate for cement concrete lining of southern distributary ( with 20 percent enhancement) slice rd 39500-45500 including pucca structure
Estimate for cement concrete lining of southern distributary ( with 20 percent enhancement) slice rd 39500-45500 including pucca structure
Read moreof your Industry type