Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2) Restoration To Scoured Bank On Oae No. 94(b) On Kathajodi Right At Rd 11.000 Km Near Village Baral
|
| Description |
Restoration To Scoured Bank On Oae No. 94(b) On Kathajodi Right At Rd 11.000 Km Near Village Baral
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98538_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 30070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(3) restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 10.50 km near village kulakalpada
Restoration to scoured bank on oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right at rd 10.50 km near village kulakalpada
Read more(11) restoration to oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right from rd 7.70 km to rd 9.20 km
Restoration to oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right from rd 7.70 km to rd 9.20 km
Read moreSl.no.1-scoured bank protection to oae no.15b on kharasuan right near gholapur
Earth work, dumping and stone work
Read more(71) restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left oae 77(b) near rd.12.40 km
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left oae 77(b) near rd.12.40 km
Read more(28) restoration to scoured bank on ce 78(a) on mahanadi right near gokulapur
Restoration to scoured bank on ce 78(a) on mahanadi right near gokulapur
Read moreJjpr-41/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on kharasua right near thakurani.
Embankment protection
Read more(50) restoration to scoured bank on ce no. 78 (a) on mahanadi right near musadiha
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no. 78 (a) on mahanadi right near musadiha
Read more(46) restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at bhandua
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at bhandua
Read more(48) restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at sandhapur
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at sandhapur
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on budha right near sana trilochanpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type