Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Inspection Canal Road Of Rengali Minor Offtaking Rd 51.960 Km Of Ong Main Canal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Inspection Canal Road Of Rengali Minor Offtaking Rd 51.960 Km Of Ong Main Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-BM, Tel Basin,Bhawanipatna | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBMT_99838_10 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-BGR-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bolangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=485649 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreImprovement of canal service road from rd 57.00 km to 60.950 km (working rd 58.732 km to 60.950 km) of ong main canal of ong irrigation extension project, sonepur
Canal service road
Read moreRenovation of rajgad minor offtaking at rd 27020 m, bhavarala minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 29360 m, heti minor offtaking at rd 33230 m of asolamendha main canal, rajgad minor no. 1 offtaking at rd 2430 m and rajgad minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 4575 m o
Renovation of rajgad minor offtaking at rd 27020 m, bhavarala minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 29360 m, heti minor offtaking at rd 33230 m of asolamendha main canal, rajgad minor no. 1 offtaking at rd 2430 m and rajgad minor no. 2 offtaking at rd 4575 m o
Read moreConstruction of pipe distribution network system of pendhari minor no-1 offtaking from rd 20670m, pendhari minor no 4 offtaking from rd 22380m, nanhori minor offtaking from rd 39265m on nerla main canal, jevnala minor no. 5 offtaking from rd 2120m on
Construction of pipe distribution network system of pendhari minor no-1 offtaking from rd 20670m, pendhari minor no 4 offtaking from rd 22380m, nanhori minor offtaking from rd 39265m on nerla main canal, jevnala minor no. 5 offtaking from rd 2120m on
Read moreConstruction of land development work for outlets of nerla minor offtaking at rd 90 m, adyal minor 1 offtaking at rd 750 m, adyal minor 2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 2160 m on main canal of nerla lift irrigation scheme
Construction of land development work for outlets of nerla minor offtaking at rd 90 m, adyal minor 1 offtaking at rd 750 m, adyal minor 2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 2160 m on main canal of nerla lift irrigation scheme
Read moreConstruction of land development work for outlets of nerla minor offtaking at rd 90 m adyal minor 1 offtaking at rd 750 m adyal minor 2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 2160 m on main canal of nerla lift irrigation scheme.
Construction of land development work for outlets of nerla minor offtaking at rd 90 m adyal minor 1 offtaking at rd 750 m adyal minor 2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 2160 m on main canal of nerla lift irrigation scheme.
Read moreResoration and desilting of right main canal in between rd 0.00 km to 9.800km including all offtaking distributaries and minor canal of bahuda irrigation project.
Resoration and desilting of right main canal in between rd 0.00 km to 9.800km including all offtaking distributaries and minor canal of bahuda irrigation project.
Read moreCanal strengthening and concrete resectioning of rampatraput subminor offtaking rd at 20.641 km from main canal of tmip
Canal strctural works
Read moreConstruction of tail drain of ridhora minor no. 02 offtaking at rd 80280 m. of bembla main canal
Construction of tail drain of ridhora minor no. 02 offtaking at rd 80280 m. of bembla main canal
Read moreConstruction of tail drain of ridhora minor no. 02 offtaking at rd 80280 m. of bembla main canal
Construction of tail drain of ridhora minor no. 02 offtaking at rd 80280 m. of bembla main canal
Read moreof your Industry type