Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 83/25 26 Toilet Construction For Libraries
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro. No 83/25 26 Toilet Construction For Libraries
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321809 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Re tender - ittiva gp pro no - 85/25-26 kottukkal market stall maintenance
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 254/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in ittiva ward (ward 19)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 293/25-26 thumbodu keezhthoni ela road side wall construction
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 293/25-26 thumbodu keezhthoni ela road side wall construction
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 144/25-26 irumpukada kannankara road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Re tender -ittiva gp - pro. no - 257/25-26 anappadu manaluvattam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Re tender - ittiva gp pro. no - 129/25-26 kottukkal villege office road retarring in ward 3
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreof your Industry type