Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malapuram District Panchayath 2023 24 Renovation Of Puzhaakulam In Pandikad (Project No.111/24).
|
| Description |
Malapuram District Panchayath 2023 24
Renovation Of Puzhaakulam In Pandikad
(Project No.111/24).
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_SILK_628630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-151/2023-24/2515 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 39297 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Athani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district
Preparation of detailed project reports (dprs) for upgradation of 111 existing anganawadi buildings in hiriyuru taluk chitradurga district.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreRenovation of kakkathodu in anakkayam grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath 2023-24, project no 1165-24
Renovation of kakkathodu in anakkayam grama panchayath malappuram district panchayath 2023-24, project no 1165-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 malapuram colony road retarring-project no.111/24 at ward no.8-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 malapuram colony road retarring-project no.111/24 at ward no.8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode grama panchayath. annual plan 2023-24 renovation to pallikkunnu saithalippadi road ( project no- 111/2023-24) in ward no 07
Annual plan-thazhekode grama panchayath. annual plan 2023-24 renovation to pallikkunnu saithalippadi road ( project no- 111/2023-24) in ward no 07
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mcf (project no. 337/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 renovation of mcf (project no. 337/24)
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath annual plan 2023-24 moozhikkalthoduprotection (project no 1391-24).
Malappuram district panchayath annual plan 2023-24 moozhikkalthoduprotection (project no 1391-24).
Read moreAnnual plan-pbp 2023-24 project no 145 renovation of block panchayath office-renovation
Please refer boq
Read moreE102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
E102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
Read moreof your Industry type