Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Malapuram Colony Road Retarring Project No.111/24 At Ward No.8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24
Malapuram Colony Road Retarring Project
No.111/24 At Ward No.8 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613374_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLINEZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24,vellinezhi njalakurussi road retarring-project no.112/24 at ward no.13-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24,vellinezhi njalakurussi road retarring-project no.112/24 at ward no.13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kadavath colony road retarring -project no . 124/24 at ward no. 3-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kadavath colony road retarring -project no . 124/24 at ward no. 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 main canal laksham veedu colony road retarring- project no.198/24 at ward no.8 amp 9- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 main canal laksham veedu colony road retarring- project no.198/24 at ward no.8 amp 9- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 mallath colony road retarring drainage-project no.107/24 at ward no.7-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 mallath colony road retarring drainage-project no.107/24 at ward no.7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kappilthodi road retarring-project no.117/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kappilthodi road retarring-project no.117/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 mattanoor padi kandaramath colony road retarring- project no-82/24 at ward no.1-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 mattanoor padi kandaramath colony road retarring- project no-82/24 at ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreMalapuram district panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of puzhaakulam in pandikad (project no.111/24).
Malapuram district panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of puzhaakulam in pandikad (project no.111/24).
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023- 24,edayattingal road retarring -project no.85/24 at ward no.1-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023- 24,edayattingal road retarring -project no.85/24 at ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type