Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pbp 2023 24 Project No 145 Renovation Of Block Panchayath Office Renovation
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/145/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANTHALAYANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011453 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Annual plan 2025 26 tirurangadi block panchayath project no 29/2025 26 renovation of block panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Annual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of koorachundu chc office block-60/24
Read moreAnnual plan-252/2023-24 muzhappilangadgp-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-252/2023-24 muzhappilangadgp-renovation of panchayath office
Read moreannual plan-wadakkancherry block panchayath 2023-24 project no 35-senior veterinary surgeons office renovation works-general civil work
annual plan-wadakkancherry block panchayath 2023-24 project no 35-senior veterinary surgeons office renovation works-general civil work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-renovation of dairy office -proj no. 217
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-renovation of dairy office -proj no. 217
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Read moreParakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 renovation works to lsgd engineering wing office building in block panchayat office
Parakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 renovation works to lsgd engineering wing office building in block panchayat office
Read moreAnnual plan ndy renovation of hall in panchayath office project no 77 24
Annual plan ndy renovation of hall in panchayath office project no 77 24
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25, project&#x0d no.145/25-thalikulam block panchayath &#x0d renovation and roof truss work of anganwadi&#x0d no 89,valapad grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type